Coin Auction Monday March 11 2024 5 PM 2024-03-11 Auction - 400 Price Results - Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering in OH - Page 2

2020 American Silver Eagle - NGC MS70 First Releases1917 Walking Liberty Half Dollar1993-S Kennedy Silver Half Dollar - PCGS PR69DCAM
Greenville, OH, United States

Coin Auction Monday March 11 2024 5 PM

Coins and Currency
Lot Number: Lowest
1849 Braided Hair Large Cent: 1849 Braided Hair Large Cent
0013: 1849 Braided Hair Large CentEst. $1-$5,000
1937 Walking Liberty Half Dollar: 1937 Walking Liberty Half Dollar
0013T: 1937 Walking Liberty Half DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1880-S Morgan Silver Dollar: 1880-S Morgan Silver Dollar
0014T: 1880-S Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1896 Morgan Silver Dollar: 1896 Morgan Silver Dollar
0015T: 1896 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1884-O Morgan Silver Dollar: 1884-O Morgan Silver Dollar
0016T: 1884-O Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1925 Peace Dollar: 1925 Peace Dollar
0017T: 1925 Peace DollarEst. $1-$5,000
Roll of 1969-D Lincoln Cents - BU: Roll of 1969-D Lincoln Cents - BU
0018: Roll of 1969-D Lincoln Cents - BUEst. $1-$5,000
1900-O Morgan Silver Dollar: 1900-O Morgan Silver Dollar
0018T: 1900-O Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1986 American Silver Eagle - NGC MS69: 1986 American Silver Eagle - NGC MS69
0019: 1986 American Silver Eagle - NGC MS69Est. $1-$5,000
1886 Morgan Silver Dollar NGC Graded MS62: 1886 Morgan Silver Dollar NGC Graded MS62
0019T: 1886 Morgan Silver Dollar NGC Graded MS62Est. $1-$5,000
1915-S Barber Quarter - Semi-Key Date: 1915-S Barber Quarter - Semi-Key Date
0020: 1915-S Barber Quarter - Semi-Key DateEst. $1-$5,000
1921 Morgan Silver Dollar: 1921 Morgan Silver Dollar
0020T: 1921 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1901 Indian Head Cent - PCGS MS64RB: 1901 Indian Head Cent - PCGS MS64RB
0021: 1901 Indian Head Cent - PCGS MS64RBEst. $1-$5,000
1898-O Morgan Silver Dollar: 1898-O Morgan Silver Dollar
0021T: 1898-O Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1-$5,000
0022T: 1921 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1917 Walking Liberty Half Dollar: 1917 Walking Liberty Half Dollar
0023T: 1917 Walking Liberty Half DollarEst. $1-$5,000
1997-P&D Uncirculated Mint Set OGP: 1997-P&D Uncirculated Mint Set OGP
0024: 1997-P&D Uncirculated Mint Set OGPEst. $1-$5,000
0024T: 1937 Walking Liberty Half DollarEst. $1-$5,000