Orlando, FL, United States
April 2, 2024 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0147: Laminated Photograph Of Joe Montana Kansas City Chief Starline Inc. Photo By Jon Soohoo 1993Est. $40-$80Lot Passed
0152: Framed & Signed Ernst Geissendorfer Rothenburg Markusturm Colored EtchingEst. $60-$120Lot Passed
0164: Wooster Scott Signed/Numbered & Framed "Down Memory Lane" Litho (JB 223)Est. $250-$300Lot Passed