South Beach Most Elite Collections 2024-04-18 Auction - 121 Price Results - Most Elite Collections LLC in NJ - Page 2

1885-CC Morgan Silver Dollar Toned1920 $20 St. Gaudens Gold1901 $10 Liberty Head Gold
Little Egg Harbor, NJ, United States

South Beach Most Elite Collections

South Beach Most Elite Collections presents Rare Coin and Gold Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
1934 Peace Silver Dollar: 1934 Peace Silver Dollar
0020: 1934 Peace Silver DollarEst. $7,000-$67,500
1941 Walking Liberty Silver Half Dollar: 1941 Walking Liberty Silver Half Dollar
0021: 1941 Walking Liberty Silver Half DollarEst. $2,000-$57,500
1889-O Morgan Silver Dollar: 1889-O Morgan Silver Dollar
0022: 1889-O Morgan Silver DollarEst. $460-$6,250Lot Passed
1956 Wheat Penny RD: 1956 Wheat Penny RD
0023: 1956 Wheat Penny RDEst. $15,000-$58,000Lot Passed
1939 Mercury Silver Dime: 1939 Mercury Silver Dime
0024: 1939 Mercury Silver DimeEst. $30-$50Lot Passed
1881-O Morgan Silver Dollar: 1881-O Morgan Silver Dollar
0025: 1881-O Morgan Silver DollarEst. $10,000-$75,000
1941-S Mercury Silver Dime: 1941-S Mercury Silver Dime
0026: 1941-S Mercury Silver DimeEst. $48-$110Lot Passed
1886 Morgan Silver Dollar: 1886 Morgan Silver Dollar
0028: 1886 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $450-$20,000Lot Passed
1923 Peace Silver Dollar: 1923 Peace Silver Dollar
0029: 1923 Peace Silver DollarEst. $1,000-$42,500
1893 Morgan Silver Dollar: 1893 Morgan Silver Dollar
0031: 1893 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1,400-$16,500
1776-1976-S Ike Silver Dollar Type 4: 1776-1976-S Ike Silver Dollar Type 4
0032: 1776-1976-S Ike Silver Dollar Type 4Est. $6,500-$25,000Lot Passed
1934-D Mercury Silver Dime: 1934-D Mercury Silver Dime
0033: 1934-D Mercury Silver DimeEst. $75-$210Lot Passed
1885 Morgan Silver Dollar: 1885 Morgan Silver Dollar
0034: 1885 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $750-$65,000Lot Passed
1924 Peace Silver Dollar: 1924 Peace Silver Dollar
0035: 1924 Peace Silver DollarEst. $8,750-$120,000Lot Passed
1879-S Morgan Silver Dollar: 1879-S Morgan Silver Dollar
0037: 1879-S Morgan Silver DollarEst. $6,500-$34,000Lot Passed
1906-D $5 Liberty Head Gold: 1906-D $5 Liberty Head Gold
0038: 1906-D $5 Liberty Head GoldEst. $2,650-$27,500Lot Passed
1943 Mercury Silver Dime FB: 1943 Mercury Silver Dime FB
0039: 1943 Mercury Silver Dime FBEst. $450-$16,500Lot Passed
1883-O Morgan Silver Dollar: 1883-O Morgan Silver Dollar
0040: 1883-O Morgan Silver DollarEst. $1,300-$65,000Lot Passed
1942 Mercury Silver Dime: 1942 Mercury Silver Dime
0041: 1942 Mercury Silver DimeEst. $57-$5,750Lot Passed
1887 Morgan Silver Dollar: 1887 Morgan Silver Dollar
0043: 1887 Morgan Silver DollarEst. $800-$30,000Lot Passed