Orlando, FL, United States
April 19, 2024 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0146: Wooster Scott Signed/Numbered & Framed "Down Memory Lane" Litho (JB 223)Est. $250-$300Lot Passed
0155: A Lot Of 8 Stanford Park Collection Stoneware Roscher & Company Coffee Mug Red White FlowersEst. $80-$160Lot Passed
0157: Jericho The South Beheld by Hubert Shuptrine and James Dickey Hardcover BookEst. $50-$120Lot Passed
0167: Framed & Signed Salvador Dali Print "Purgatory Canto 21" From The Divine ComedyEst. $1,200-$1,600Lot Passed