Fine Jewelry, Coins +Collectibles 2024-04-29 Auction - 1035 Price Results - Pacific Global Auction in CA - Page 7

1867-BB France Gold 100 Francs Napoleon IIIGucci Calfskin Matelasse Mini GG Marmont 2.0 Bucket Bag Hibiscus RedCartier Juste un Clou Paved
Rolling Hills Estates, CA, United States

Fine Jewelry, Coins +Collectibles

Thank you for your interest in our Luxury Watches, Gold and Silver Fine Jewelry Liquidation. We are proud to present you the most affordable fine jewelry liquidation you can find in Southern California.
Lot Number: Lowest
1890 $5 Liberty Gold Half Eagle PR-66: 1890 $5 Liberty Gold Half Eagle PR-66 SKU no: RBJ294454 Year: 1890 Grade Service: PCGS Denomination: $5.00 Metal Content: 0.2419 troy oz Purity: .900 Diameter: 21.65 mm
0147: 1890 $5 Liberty Gold Half Eagle PR-66Est. $196,317-$255,212Lot Passed
Gucci Reversible Tote GG Print: Gucci Reversible Tote GG Print Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Red Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Canvas Coated, Leather Accessories: Luggage Tag RBJ no:
0148: Gucci Reversible Tote GG PrintEst. $1,840-$2,392Lot Passed
Louis Vuitton Zippy Wallet Limited: Louis Vuitton Zippy Wallet Limited Exterior Color: Brown, Print Interior Color: Pink Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Leather Hardware Color: Gold Accessories:
0149: Louis Vuitton Zippy Wallet LimitedEst. $1,189-$1,546Lot Passed
Louis Vuitton Monogram Ellipse PM: Louis Vuitton Monogram Ellipse PM SKU no: RBJ1372797 Brand: LOUIS VUITTON Condition: Very Good Condition Details: Interior: Residue marks, surface wear, Exterior: Patina of vachetta,
0154: Louis Vuitton Monogram Ellipse PMEst. $1,250-$1,625Lot Passed
Balenciaga Bleu Paon Grained Chevre: Balenciaga Bleu Paon Grained Chevre Overall Condition: Like new Exterior Condition: Like new Interior Condition: Like new Designer: Balenciaga Material: Bleu Paon grained Chevre (goatskin)
0158: Balenciaga Bleu Paon Grained ChevreEst. $1,664-$2,163Lot Passed
1882-1884-CC Morgan Dollar BU: 1882-1884-CC Morgan Dollar BU SKU no: RBJ249510 Year: 1882-1884 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: None Denomination: 1 Dollar Mint Mark: CC - Carson City Metal Content:
0159: 1882-1884-CC Morgan Dollar BUEst. $667-$867Lot Passed