Orlando, FL, United States
April 23, 2024 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0051: 10 Vintage New Jersey Florida East Coast Central Railroad Uniform ButtonsEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0052: Keystone View Company 1900 Winter In The Valley Of Lauterbrunnen, SwitzerlandEst. $30-$60Lot Passed
0059: Vintage Santa Fe Train Stereoview European Publisher Underwood & Underwood London Ltd.Est. $40-$80Lot Passed
0061: Empty Vintage Jim Beam Coal Car Decanter C.R.R 197 Of N.J. With Display TrackEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
0064: American Railroad Scene Snow Bound Reprint From The Lithograph By Currier & IvesEst. $30-$60Lot Passed
0069: Empty Jim Beam Central Railroad Of New Jersey 1099 Passenger Car Decanter (4)Est. $50-$100Lot Passed