Jewelry Gold Coins Diamonds & Art 2013-06-25 Auction - 261 Price Results - GovernmentAuction in CA - Page 10

*1899 $10 U.S Liberty Head Type Gold Coin - InvestmentAntique American Kitchen Clock- Sold As IsLouis Vuitton Alma PM Handbag
Tehachapi, CA, United States

Jewelry Gold Coins Diamonds & Art

GovernmentAuction.com will offer real estate properties to include raw land 1-640 acres, at public auction. High end jewelry assets, antiques, art, & gold coins, all sold to the highest bidder!
Lot Number: Lowest
Frank Sinatra - Plate Signature: Frank Sinatra - Plate Signatures == Frank Sinatra - Plate Signatures Item Profile:
0439: Frank Sinatra - Plate SignatureEst. $255-$510
Tarkay- Framed Lithograph-Original Signature: Tarkay- Framed Lithograph-Original Signaure, Numbered " Waiting" == Tarkay- Framed Lithograph-Original Signaure, Numbered " Waiting"
0441: Tarkay- Framed Lithograph-Original SignatureEst. $675-$1,350
1963 $5 Red Seal U.S Note: 1963 $5 Red Seal U.S NoteItem Profile:GOV FILE # C-24028 Asset Type: Coin Shipping: $19.95
0445: 1963 $5 Red Seal U.S NoteEst. $27-$54
25.15CT Amethyst Parcel: 25.15CT Amethyst ParcelItem Profile:GOV FILE # 58632 Asset Type: Parcel Appraisal: Not Appraised Shipping: $19.95
0455: 25.15CT Amethyst ParcelEst. $24-$48
APP: 1k Emerald & Diamond Sterl Silver Ring: 0.32CT Emerald and Diamond Platinum Over Sterling Silver Ring Retail Replacement Value: $1.2KItem Profile:GOV FILE # 71995 Asset Type: Ring Appraisal: $1.2K Shipping: $19.95
0467: APP: 1k Emerald & Diamond Sterl Silver RingEst. $617-$1,233