Live Apr 12th Fine Art & Sculpture Auction 2014-04-12 Auction - 847 Price Results - Art VIP Charity Auction House in NM - Page 35

Michael Schofield-Original Oil AbstractArina-Roses & Tulips Mixed Media Original Edition of 25Lady Holding Child Bronze Sculpture by Nardini
Santa Fe, NM, United States

Live Apr 12th Fine Art & Sculpture Auction

Live Apr 12th Art & Sculpture Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
Clown Original Watercolor: Clown Watercolor Original unsigned
5038: Clown Original WatercolorEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
Kitty Cat Monoprint Original: Kitty Cat Monoprint
5039: Kitty Cat Monoprint OriginalEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
Kitty Cat Lithograph: Kitty Cat Lithograph
5040: Kitty Cat LithographEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
Lithograph: Lithograph
5041: LithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Lithograph: Lithograph
5042: LithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
1937 lithograph: 1937 lithograph
5043: 1937 lithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
1937 lithograph Mt Shasta California: 1937 lithograph Mt Shasta California
5044: 1937 lithograph Mt Shasta CaliforniaEst. $500-$600
5055: 1937 lithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Limited Edition: Limited Edition giclee on canvas Hand signed by the artist.
5056: Limited EditionEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed