Fine Art & Vintage Sale! 2014-04-20 Auction - 1260 Price Results - Wilson Fine Art & Antiques in CO - Page 49

Cherished The Eagles Autographed Guitar with Album andGOLF CHAMPIONS BY LEROY NEIMAN (31DG)Marc Chagall "RED BOUQUET WITH LOVERS" Ltd. Ed. Litho.
Boulder, CO, United States

Fine Art & Vintage Sale!

Paintings, Art, Bronzes, Jewelry, collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
"SWEET HARVEST" by IRENE SHERI: Serigraph, Signed by the artist, Approximately 36 x 24 In.
0373N: "SWEET HARVEST" by IRENE SHERIEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
Lithograph by: Signed Original Lithograph; Approx 34X33 in.
0373P: Lithograph byEst. $7,000-$7,500Lot Passed
"SUMMER LOVE BLOOMS" by IRENE SHERI: Serigraph, Signed by the artist, Approximately 36 x 24 In.
0376N: "SUMMER LOVE BLOOMS" by IRENE SHERIEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
0377N: "SWEET HARVEST" by IRENE SHERIEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
"PLACE YOUR BETS" by TIM ROGERSON: Limited Edition, Giclee on Canvas, Framed, Approximately 41 x 17 In.
0378N: "PLACE YOUR BETS" by TIM ROGERSONEst. $5,000-$5,500Lot Passed