7/03 Fine Jewelry & Art Blow Out! 2014-07-03 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Fine Art Online Auctions, LLC in Colorado

Jade "5 Decker Pagoda"Fancy Lab Rubies & Sapphires Sterling Silver Bracelet.R-48 Etudes Limited Edition-By  Renoir
Denver, CO, United States

7/03 Fine Jewelry & Art Blow Out!

Watches, Rings, Pendants, Necklaces, Earrings, Bracelets & Fine Paintings!!
Lot Number: Lowest
SAO PAOLO BY RENE BURRI: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 33 1/2X21 1/2", FRAMED: 43 1/2X31 1/2"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0008Z: SAO PAOLO BY RENE BURRIEst. $7,722-$8,580Lot Passed
Siberian Jade "Fortune God": Siberian Jade "Fortune God", approx dimensions are 22x12x8 in. In house.
0018K: Siberian Jade "Fortune God"Est. $7,200-$8,200Lot Passed
Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.
0018X: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
VICHY-SES SOURCES BY BRODERS: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 20X28", FRAMED: 30 7/16X38 7/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0018Z: VICHY-SES SOURCES BY BRODERSEst. $8,496-$9,440Lot Passed
Siberian Jade "Black Jade Pixiu": Siberian Jade "Black Jade Pixiu", This is a jade pixiu, also called kylin or ancient creature. It is believed to protect you from bad things. Approx dimensions are 12x29x17 in. In house
0019K: Siberian Jade "Black Jade Pixiu"Est. $9,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0019X: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
SPORTS DHIVER BY BRODERS: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 7X11", FRAMED: 15 5/8X19 5/8"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0019Z: SPORTS DHIVER BY BRODERSEst. $2,628-$2,920Lot Passed
Siberian Jade "Foodog/Lion": Siberian Jade "Foodog/Lion", Cut from black jade, approx dimensions are 28x16x10 in. In house
0020K: Siberian Jade "Foodog/Lion"Est. $18,000-$19,000Lot Passed
0020X: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
CENTRAL PARK BY BACHMANN: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 32 1/2X23 1/2", FRAMED: 42 9/16X33 9/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0020Z: CENTRAL PARK BY BACHMANNEst. $4,716-$5,240Lot Passed
0021X: Fancy Titanium Wedding Band.Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
RETRO ELEGANCE BY ALAN: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE; 15 1/4X34", FRAMED: 25 15/16X44 11/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0021Z: RETRO ELEGANCE BY ALANEst. $6,156-$6,840Lot Passed