8/7 Deluxe Fine Art & Jewelry Liquidation! 2014-08-07 Auction - 1246 Price Results - Fine Art Online Auctions, LLC in CO - Page 49

Kelly  Original LithographTheresa and Her Loving Does - Bronze and IvoryOriental Fan Dancer - Bronze and Ivory Sculpture by
Denver, CO, United States

8/7 Deluxe Fine Art & Jewelry Liquidation!

Lithographs, Framed Art, Deco Art, Jewelry.
Lot Number: Lowest
" THE HAPPY TIMES" BY MIRIAM COOPER: " THE HAPPY TIMES" By MIRIAM COOPER, HAND SIGNED LIMITED EDITION SERIGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 16X24. ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED HOWEVER FRAMING IS AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST. IN THE MANNER OF MIRIAM COOPER
0485U: " THE HAPPY TIMES" BY MIRIAM COOPEREst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
"AUTUMN WALK" BY MIRIAM COOPER: "AUTUMN WALK" By MIRIAM COOPER, HAND SIGNED LIMITED EDITION SERIGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 16X24. ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED HOWEVER FRAMING IS AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST. IN THE MANNER OF MIRIAM COOPER
0486U: "AUTUMN WALK" BY MIRIAM COOPEREst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
"BUCKLES II" BY TERRY MIHLRAD: "BUCKLES II" By TERRY MIHLRAD, HAND SIGNED LIMITED EDITION SERIGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 19X25". ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED HOWEVER FRAMING IS AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST. IN THE MANNER OF TERRY MIHLRAD,
0487U: "BUCKLES II" BY TERRY MIHLRADEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
Fancy White Sapphires Ring.: Fancy White Sapphires Ring. Gemstones twt approx. 3.5cts.
0488M: Fancy White Sapphires Ring.Est. $2,200-$2,400Lot Passed
TO THE CALL BY MICHAEL COLEMAN: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 30X20", FRAMED: 40 13/16X30 13/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0489Z: TO THE CALL BY MICHAEL COLEMANEst. $7,488-$8,320Lot Passed
Beautiful White Sapphires Ring.: Beautiful White Sapphires Ring. Gemstones twt approx. 3.5cts.
0500M: Beautiful White Sapphires Ring.Est. $2,100-$2,200Lot Passed
CHATEAU LA CAILLE BY GARY COLLINS: LITHORAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 18 1/2X13", FRAMD; 26 1/16X20 9/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0500Z: CHATEAU LA CAILLE BY GARY COLLINSEst. $5,778-$6,420Lot Passed
BELICIA BY CONNY DEMPSEY: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 11X14 1/2", FRAMED: 19 13/16X23 5/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0502Z: BELICIA BY CONNY DEMPSEYEst. $4,536-$5,040Lot Passed
FELICIA BY CONNY DEMPSEY: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 11X14 1/2", FRAMED: 19 13/16X23 5/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0503Z: FELICIA BY CONNY DEMPSEYEst. $4,014-$4,460Lot Passed
EVANGELINE B YCONNY DEMPSEY: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE:16X23 1/2", FRAMED: 25 5/8X33 1/8"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0504Z: EVANGELINE B YCONNY DEMPSEYEst. $6,480-$7,200Lot Passed