12/05 December's Clearance Sale! 2014-12-05 Auction - 1246 Price Results - Wholesale Art Auctions LLC in UT - Page 8

Rare Pink Floyd Guitar Signed with The Wall Record AndMighty Ducks Window Clings"VENICE REVISTED" By KELLY,JOHN (N)
Murray, UT, United States

12/05 December's Clearance Sale!

Fine Jewelry, Art, Sculptures, Collectibles & More!
Lot Number: Lowest
AUTUMN BY ZINA ROITMAN: SERIGRAPH HAND SIGNED, IMAGE SIZE: 12X16" FRAMED SIZE 21 9/16X 25 9/16" ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0031Z: AUTUMN BY ZINA ROITMANEst. $14,544-$16,160Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Purgatory 16: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Purgatory 16, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0032C: Salvador Dali-Purgatory 16Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Hand Signed Lithograph Lalande: Hand Signed Lithograph By Lalande titled "Ballet Class"
0032Q: Hand Signed Lithograph LalandeEst. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
SPRING BLOSSOMS BY BRICE: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 20X24" FRAMED SIZE: 29 5/8X 33 5/8" ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0032Z: SPRING BLOSSOMS BY BRICEEst. $8,244-$9,160Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Purgatory 19: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Purgatory 19, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0033C: Salvador Dali-Purgatory 19Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
LITHOGRAPH BY CHAGALL AR5068: Framed and Bearing the signature of the artist Marc Chagall.. Approx size: 36X31
0033E: LITHOGRAPH BY CHAGALL AR5068Est. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
Fancy Turquoise Necklace: Fancy Turquoise Necklace. Turquoise twt approx. 1500 cts and size approx. 24 in.
0033J: Fancy Turquoise NecklaceEst. $3,200-$3,400Lot Passed
Hand Signed Lithograph Meisel: Hand Signed Lithograph By Meisel titled "Moulin Rouge"
0033Q: Hand Signed Lithograph MeiselEst. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
SPRING BY ASHKAR: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 24X32" FRAMED SIZE: 34 13/16X 42 13/16" ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0033Z: SPRING BY ASHKAREst. $7,110-$7,900Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Purgatory 22: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Purgatory 22, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0034C: Salvador Dali-Purgatory 22Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Gorgeous Turquoise Necklace: Gorgeous Turquoise Necklace. Turquoise twt approx. 500 cts and size approx. 24 in.
0034J: Gorgeous Turquoise NecklaceEst. $3,100-$3,200Lot Passed