12/1 Cyber Monday Art Blow Out! 2014-12-01 Auction - 1118 Price Results - Fine Art Online Auctions, LLC in CO - Page 7

Original on Panel by William Verdult (71H)Tiffany Lamp (N-25DZ-26DZ)Picasso Limited Edition - Compote Dish And Pitcher By
Denver, CO, United States

12/1 Cyber Monday Art Blow Out!

Lithographs, Sculptures, Jewelry and more.
Lot Number: Lowest
Ladies beautiful Badavici Watch: Ladies Fancy Badavici Watch
0021L: Ladies beautiful Badavici WatchEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed
Lithograph after Robert Weil: Lithograph after Robert Weil; pencil signed, size approx. 29 1/2 x 22 in. Robert Weil was born in St. Louis, Missouri. He has lived in New Orleans, San Francisco, Portland and Los Angeles and
0021N: Lithograph after Robert WeilEst. $4,500-$5,000Lot Passed
Santoloni Lithograph: Santoloni Lithograph, beautiful depth, creation at his best. Have his piece to start a collection! Bid and win this beauty today! CC unframed; framing available at an additional charge approx. 20x20,
0022B: Santoloni LithographEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
Fancy London Blue Topaz Necklace: Fancy London Blue Topaz Necklace approx. 40cts white gold over silver
0022J: Fancy London Blue Topaz NecklaceEst. $8,000-$8,500Lot Passed
Ladies beautiful Badavici Watch: Ladies Fancy Badavici Watch Agate White
0022L: Ladies beautiful Badavici WatchEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed
0023L: Ladies beautiful Badavici WatchEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed