12/5 Beautiful Jewelery & Sculptures Auction! 2014-12-05 Auction - 1154 Price Results - Fine Art Online Auctions, LLC in CO - Page 44

By Joan Miro Original  Signed Lithograph-  "CeramiquesStylish Gold Over Sterling Silver Rose Garnet & CitrineFancy Blue Sapphire with White & Pink Sapphires
Denver, CO, United States

12/5 Beautiful Jewelery & Sculptures Auction!

lithographs, serigraphs, paintings, jewelry
Lot Number: Lowest
Lithograph by Louis Icart: Lithograph by Louis Icart, Pencil Signed, Size Approx. 11 x 14 In.
0409: Lithograph by Louis IcartEst. $5,200-$5,400Lot Passed
Lithograph by Camille Pissarro: Lithograph by Camille Pissarro, Size Approx. 11 x 14 In.
0410: Lithograph by Camille PissarroEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
Lithograph by Pablo Picasso: Lithograph by Pablo Picasso, Pencil Signed, Size Approx. 11 x 14 In.
0411: Lithograph by Pablo PicassoEst. $3,000-$3,400Lot Passed
Fine Print by Henri Matisse: Fine Print by Henri Matisse, Pencil Signed, Size Approx. 11 x 14 In.
0412: Fine Print by Henri MatisseEst. $3,200-$3,400Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH BLUE ZIRCON: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE BLUE ZIRCON FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 2.50 CTS WEIGHT 7.00GMS SHAPE RD LENGTH 1" COLOR BLUE
0412R: SILVER PENDANT WITH BLUE ZIRCONEst. $3,120-$3,360Lot Passed
Lithograph by Joan Miro: Lithograph by Joan Miro, Pencil Signed, Size Approx. 11 x 8 1/2 In.
0413: Lithograph by Joan MiroEst. $3,600-$3,800Lot Passed
Lithograph by Joan Miro: Lithograph by Joan Miro, Plate Signed, Size Approx. 11 x 14 In.
0414: Lithograph by Joan MiroEst. $3,600-$3,800Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH CHROME DIOPSIDE: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE CHROME DIOPSIDE FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 2.50 CTS WEIGHT 5.00GMS SHAPE RD LENGTH 1 3/4" COLOR GREEN
0414R: SILVER PENDANT WITH CHROME DIOPSIDEEst. $2,340-$2,520Lot Passed
0415: Lithograph by Joan MiroEst. $3,600-$3,800Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH CITRENE: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE CITRENE FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 5 CTS WEIGHT 5.00GMS SHAPE OV & RD LENGTH 11/4" COLOR YELLOW
0416R: SILVER PENDANT WITH CITRENEEst. $3,510-$3,780Lot Passed
Lithograph by Marc Chagall: Lithograph by Marc Chagall, Pencil Signed, Size Approx. 11 x 8 1/2 In.
0417: Lithograph by Marc ChagallEst. $4,500-$4,800Lot Passed
Lithograph by Toulouse Lautrec: Lithograph by Toulouse Lautrec, Size Approx. 11 x 14 In.
0418: Lithograph by Toulouse LautrecEst. $3,000-$3,200Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH GARNET: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE GARNET FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 3.00 CTS WEIGHT 9.00GMS SHAPE RD LENGTH 1 1/2" COLOR RED
0419R: SILVER PENDANT WITH GARNETEst. $3,900-$4,200Lot Passed
Lithograph by Salvador Dali: Lithograph by Salvador Dali, Pencil Signed, Size Approx. 14 x 11 In.
0420: Lithograph by Salvador DaliEst. $4,500-$5,000Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH GARNET: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE GARNET FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 2.50 CTS WEIGHT 5.00 GMS SHAPE MQ LENGTH 1 1/4" COLOR RED
0420R: SILVER PENDANT WITH GARNETEst. $2,340-$2,520Lot Passed
Lithograph by Marc Chagall: Lithograph by Marc Chagall, Pencil Signed, Size Approx. 11 x 14 In.
0422: Lithograph by Marc ChagallEst. $4,500-$5,000Lot Passed
SILVER PENDANT WITH GREEN AMBER: PENDANT STERLING SILVER STONE GREEN AMBER FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 8 CTS WEIGHT 9.00GMS SHAPE PEAR LENGTH 2 INCHES COLOR GREEN
0423R: SILVER PENDANT WITH GREEN AMBEREst. $3,900-$4,200Lot Passed