Holiday Designer Jewelry , Watches, Asian 2014-11-09 Auction - 549 Price Results - Platinum Auction Group in FL - Page 3

STUNNING 22K YELLOW GOLD LADIES LAVISH LACY DRESSJADE  LAVANDER PENDENTDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Sculpted Diamond Designer
Boca Raton, FL, United States

Holiday Designer Jewelry , Watches, Asian

Please join us for a wonderful Holiday Auction filled with designer Jewelry , Watches , Asian and Estate Merchandise.
Lot Number: Lowest
BRONZE LADY W/ VIOLIN ON MARBLE: BRONZE LADY W/ VIOLIN ON MARBLEAPPROX. 16" H x 8" ROUND
0020W: BRONZE LADY W/ VIOLIN ON MARBLEEst. $658-$921
CARTIER WATCH: CARTIER WATCH, SANTOS GALBEE, STEEL & YELLOW GOLD, PRE-OWNED, 24MM. AUTO.
0020Z: CARTIER WATCHEst. $2,600-$3,900
JADE LAVANDER PENDENT: BEAUTIFUL LAVANDER JADE CROSS SET IN STERLING SILVER. THIS CROSS HAS 10 OVAL CUT LAVANDER JADE PIECES. APPX 2''x1.75"
0021P: JADE LAVANDER PENDENTEst. $350-$500Lot Passed
14K W/G DARK COLOR AMETHYST RING: STUNNING LADIES 14K W/G RING SET WITH .74 CTS OF FULL CUT ROUND BRILLIANT DIAMONDS AND A VERY LARGE 7.28 CT DARK COLOR AMETHYST. VALUE $4900
0021R: 14K W/G DARK COLOR AMETHYST RINGEst. $2,901-$3,626
EAUTIFUL 14K DIAMONDS & SAPPHIRE STAR PENDANT: This is a beautiful 14k gold, diamonds and sapphire Star pendant. The piece is exquisitely crafted in solid 14k yellow gold with a smooth satin finish crafted in the form of a Star. The piece is
0022: EAUTIFUL 14K DIAMONDS & SAPPHIRE STAR PENDANTEst. $3,081-$3,697
W/GOLD LADIES EARRINGS: BEAUTIFUL W/GOLD LADIES EARRINGS SET WITH .56CTS OF DIAMONDS AND OPAL. VALUE $750.00
0024E: W/GOLD LADIES EARRINGSEst. $300-$400
LAVENDER JADE PENDANT: GORGEOUS LAVENDER JADE PENDANT SET IN STERLING SILVER - ASIAN DESIGN. 1.5 " LONG.
0025P: LAVENDER JADE PENDANTEst. $250-$350
BRONZE KOI FISH ON MARBLE: BRONZE KOI FISH ON MARBLE- SPECIAL PATINAAPPROX. 20" H x 11" L x 6" D
0025W: BRONZE KOI FISH ON MARBLEEst. $1,745-$2,443
STUNNING ONYX BRACELET: VERY STUNNING MULTI STRAND ONYX BRACELET SET WITH WHITE DRUZY AND STERLING SILVER.
0027B: STUNNING ONYX BRACELETEst. $602-$752
14K Y/GOLD DROP CITRINE EARRINGS: DESIGNER 14K Y/GOLD DROP EARRINGS SET WITH .20CTS DIAMONDS AND 5.60CTS CITRINE. VALUE $2200.00
0028E: 14K Y/GOLD DROP CITRINE EARRINGSEst. $1,215-$1,518