Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Home + Interiors: Collections
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Spring 2024 Premier Advertising - Day 2
Richmond Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
6/1-Mega auction-Jewelry,Coins,&Collectibles
Florida Estate Sales Inc.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
June 2024 Estates Sale
Roland NY
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Weekly: Throwback 90s/00s Fashion
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Online Auctions
Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH
Old and modern art - Antiques
Berlin, Germany
Old and modern art - Antiques
Modern art Modern fine art pints 16th - 19th century paintings Antiques
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0529: Künstler des 17. Jhd. Ansicht eines holländischen
Est.
€380
€500
Lot Passed
0530: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Wartende Frauen und Kinder am
Est.
€750
€1,000
0531: Künstler des 18./19. Jhd. Ländliche Genre-Szenerie bei
Est.
€1,000
€1,500
Lot Passed
0532: Künstler des 18. Jhd. Jadgstilleben vor barocker
Est.
€8,000
€10,000
Lot Passed
0533: Künstler des 19./20. Jhd. Waldlichtung. Frühes 20. Jh.
Est.
€80
€120
0534: Künstler des 19./20. Jhd. Zwei Bauern vor
Est.
€300
€400
Lot Passed
0535: Künstler des 19./20. Jhd. Zwei kleinformatige
Est.
€100
€140
0536: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Biedermeier-Portraitminiatur
Est.
€80
€120
Lot Passed
0537: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Geschwisterpaar. Wohl Osteuropa,
Est.
€400
€500
Lot Passed
0538: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Ländliche Szenerie. 1817. 2
Est.
€1,500
€2,000
Lot Passed
0539: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Landschaften. 19. Jhd. Konvolut
Est.
€250
€300
Lot Passed
0540: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Maria mit dem Kind. Tempera auf
Est.
€100
€150
Lot Passed
0541: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Portrait einer jungen Dame. Öl
Est.
€160
€220
Lot Passed
0542: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Zwei Bildnisse des Ehepaars
Est.
€700
€900
Lot Passed
0543: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Zwei Flussansichten. Wohl 19.
Est.
€120
€160
0544: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Zwei Landschaften mit Blick aufs
Est.
€150
€200
0545: Künstler des 20. Jhd. Waldsee. Wohl frühes 20. Jh. Öl
Est.
€100
€140
0546: Kutscha, Paul Boote im Hafen. Öl auf Leinwand. 60 x 80
Est.
€240
€360
Lot Passed
0547: Künstler des 19. Jhd. Paar. Aquarell und Tuschfeder
Est.
€200
€300
Lot Passed
0548: Künstler des 17. Jhd. Sechs kleinformatige Portraits.
Est.
€400
€500
Lot Passed
0549: Künstler des 18. Jhd. Bauernschlacht vor einer
Est.
€3,500
€4,500
Lot Passed
0550: Künstler des 18. Jhd. Wirtshausszene. Öl auf
Est.
€1,300
€1,800
Lot Passed
0551: Reiter, Johann Baptist Heil Severinas. Graphitstift
Est.
€300
€400
Lot Passed
0552: Rosa, Salvator - Nachfolge Landschaften mit
Est.
€600
€800
Lot Passed
Prev
1
…
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
Next