Leo's Coffers Art, Jewelry & Home Decor 2015-01-11 Auction - 828 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 5

Robin Renee Hix - Pacific RollerJoseph LaPierre - Sweetwater Glade 30x40THE PIKE…ALFRED SISLEY
Las Vegas, NV, United States

Leo's Coffers Art, Jewelry & Home Decor

We have a HUGE inventory of Gorgeous Contemporary Art, Original Hand Signed Art, Limited Edition Art, Magnificent Jewelry & Amazing Home Decor & Furniture. We add new items almost daily! Most shipping is in-house and very reasonable.
Lot Number: Lowest
PEACOCK: PEACOCK
0127F: PEACOCKEst. $866-$1,155Lot Passed
Andrea Bellini - Daybreak II: Andrea Bellini - Daybreak II - Size: 36 x 36 Medium: Canvas
0127L: Andrea Bellini - Daybreak IIEst. $222-$296Lot Passed
SOCCER BALL: DESCRIPTION: 3"WX10.5"H SOCCER BALL…..ELECTROPLATED SCULPTURE
0127T: SOCCER BALLEst. $113-$125Lot Passed
GOLD DREAM…JOANNOO: Joannoo - Gold Dream - 40 X 40 In. - This Giclée On Canvas Is Gallery Stretched And Ready To Hang
0129G: GOLD DREAM…JOANNOOEst. $580-$870Lot Passed
PERSUASION - BASETR: PERSUASION - BASETR…..STEEL WITH RUST PATINA BASE - PAINTED STEEL…..22 X 21 X 74
0130H: PERSUASION - BASETREst. $3,588-$4,100Lot Passed
GRAND BONAIRE WEAVE OTTOMAN: GRAND BONAIRE WEAVE OTTOMAN DIMENSIONS: 28"L X 21.5"D X 17"H
0134F: GRAND BONAIRE WEAVE OTTOMANEst. $425-$567Lot Passed
Andrea Bellini - Daybreak I: Andrea Bellini - Daybreak I - Size: 36 x 36 Medium: Canvas
0136L: Andrea Bellini - Daybreak IEst. $222-$296Lot Passed
1/5 CTW DIAMOND EARRINGS: 1/5 CTW Diamond Earrings…./ Sterling Silver / Pair 1/5 Ct Tw / Polished / Diamond Earrings Weight: 2.16DWT GramWeight: 3.36
0136U: 1/5 CTW DIAMOND EARRINGSEst. $860-$1,075Lot Passed
ELEGANT URN ON PEDESTAL: ELEGANT URN ON PEDESTAL
0141F: ELEGANT URN ON PEDESTALEst. $1,181-$1,575Lot Passed
NEW ENGLAND COUNTER STOOL: NEW ENGLAND COUNTER STOOL DIMENSIONS: 19 DIA X 28H
0148F: NEW ENGLAND COUNTER STOOLEst. $816-$1,088Lot Passed