02/13 Pre-Valentine's Day Clearance Event 2015-02-13 Auction - 849 Price Results - Wholesale Art Auctions LLC in UT - Page 31

Gorgeous Jade NecklaceGorgeous Dark Ruby with Diamonds SS RingGorgeous Agate & Jade Necklace
Murray, UT, United States

02/13 Pre-Valentine's Day Clearance Event

Featuring an extravagant ensemble of Professionally Framed Art, Fine Art Prints, Gorgeous Women's Jewelry, Stunning Sculptures, Lithographs, Serigraphs, Giclees, Memorabilia...and more!
Lot Number: Lowest
SUMMER SUN BY JENNIFER CARLTON: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 13X15 1/4", FRAMED: 23 9/16X 251 13/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0256Z: SUMMER SUN BY JENNIFER CARLTONEst. $7,056-$7,840Lot Passed
KINGDOM BY THE SEA BY RAY ELLIS: LITHOGRAPH IMAGE SIZE: 20X16", FRAMED: 29 7/8X25 7/8"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0257Z: KINGDOM BY THE SEA BY RAY ELLISEst. $5,670-$6,300Lot Passed
Lithograph after Camille Pissaro: Lithograph, Size Approx. 11" x 14" In.
0258X: Lithograph after Camille PissaroEst. $5,500-$6,000Lot Passed
OUT AT DAWN BY RAY ELLIS: LITHORAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 27 3/4X20", FRAMED: 38 15/16X 31 3/16"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0259Z: OUT AT DAWN BY RAY ELLISEst. $7,776-$8,640Lot Passed
HIGH NOON BY EDWARD HOPPER: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 29 1/4X21 1/4", FRAMED: 39 1/4X 31 1/4"ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0262Z: HIGH NOON BY EDWARD HOPPEREst. $7,020-$7,800Lot Passed