02/20 Gorgeous Fine Art and Sculptures 2015-02-20 Auction - 1234 Price Results - Buy Art Auctions, Inc. in OK - Page 52

"Sunset" by Norman RockwellMemorabilia "Miami Dolphins" (93Q)Unisex 14kt over Silver Ring with Black Enamel &
Oklahoma City, OK, United States

02/20 Gorgeous Fine Art and Sculptures

Featuring a variety of Lithographs, Serigraphs, Fine Art Prints, Giclees, Patina Sculptures, Luxurious Women's Jewelry, Treasured Memorabilia...and more!
Lot Number: Lowest