02/11 Massive Jewelry and Art Clearance 2015-02-11 Auction - 1248 Price Results - Fine Art Online Auctions, LLC in CO - Page 9

Lady's Fancy Silver Ring with Lab Alexandrites &Fine Art Giclee "Dream Catcher" after Pino (44O)Beautiful 14kt over Silver Ring with Ruby Accent &
Denver, CO, United States

02/11 Massive Jewelry and Art Clearance

Gorgeous Women s Rings, Necklaces, and Bracelets, Professionally Framed Fine Art Lithographs, works on Canvas, and Serigraphs, Collectibles, antiques, and More
Lot Number: Lowest
Ladies beautiful Badavici Watch: Ladies Fancy Badavici Watch
0020L: Ladies beautiful Badavici WatchEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed
Print (20O): Print after Unknown Artist; size approx. 35 x 24 1/2 in.
0020O: Print (20O)Est. $1,450-$1,650Lot Passed
Gold over Bronze Limited edition: signed and numbered bronze sculpture. layered gold, marble base, (if provided) is separate and may vary. Approx. size: 7"x 6"x4". Comes with COA.
0020P: Gold over Bronze Limited editionEst. $7,200-$10,800Lot Passed
Original Watercolor on Paper (21I): Original Watercolor on Paper; Signed; Approx Size 10x14 in.
0021I: Original Watercolor on Paper (21I)Est. $2,600-$2,800Lot Passed
0021L: Ladies beautiful Badavici WatchEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed
Print (21O): Print after Unknown Artist; size approx. 23 x 19 in.
0021O: Print (21O)Est. $1,750-$1,950Lot Passed
Acrylic Painting on Canvas: Acrylic Painting on Canvas, No Signature, Approximately 24" x 30" In.
0022E: Acrylic Painting on CanvasEst. $5,500-$6,000Lot Passed
Ladies beautiful Badavici Watch: Ladies Fancy Badavici Watch Agate White
0022L: Ladies beautiful Badavici WatchEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed
Print after Squires (22O): Print after Squires; size approx. 22 1/2 x 23 1/2 in.
0022O: Print after Squires (22O)Est. $1,200-$1,400Lot Passed