Antiques estate auction 2015-01-31 Auction - 839 Price Results - Baker's Antiques and Auctions in NY - Page 4

Antique square crystal necklaceVintage Bernard Buffet lithograph printAntique victorian bronze jewerly/ trinket chest
Bohemia, NY, United States

Antiques estate auction

Includes lamps, glassware, crystal, vintage clothing, books, antique fans, china, advertising and more
Lot Number: Lowest
Modern table lamp and shade: Modern table lamp and shade est. value $15.00-$25.00
0068: Modern table lamp and shadeEst. $15-$25Lot Passed
Modern brass table lamp: Modern brass table lamp est. value $40.00-$50.00
0072: Modern brass table lampEst. $40-$50Lot Passed
Pair of vintage table lamps: Pair of vintage 70’s table lamps est. value $50.00-$60.00
0086: Pair of vintage table lampsEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
Solid brass floor lamp: Solid brass floor lamp est. value $65.00-$75.00
0086G: Solid brass floor lampEst. $65-$75Lot Passed
Crystal and brass wall sconce: Crystal and brass wall sconce circa 1930’s est. value $100.00-$125.00
0093: Crystal and brass wall sconceEst. $100-$125Lot Passed
Crystal and brass chandelier: Crystal and brass chandelier est. value $100.00-$125.00
0094: Crystal and brass chandelierEst. $100-$125Lot Passed