GRAND OPENING ANTIQUES JEWELRY & COLLECTIBLES 2015-05-17 Auction - 270 Price Results - Auction Gallery of Boca Raton, LLC in FL - Page 10

CARTIER STYLE 18KT GOLD & SAPPHIRE LEOPARD SUITEFABULOUS PAIR OF SILVER DUTCH AND CRYSTAL DECANTERLALIQUE LE BAISER PERFUME WITH MATCHING 14KT GOLD
BOCA RATON, FL, United States

GRAND OPENING ANTIQUES JEWELRY & COLLECTIBLES

AUCTION IS JAM PACKED WITH NAME BRAND COUTURE , FINE ART WORK, GRAPHIC ART, ESTATE JEWELRY, BRONZES, STERLING, IVORIES, PORCELAINS AND GLASS
Lot Number: Lowest
KIRKS FOLLY RHINESTONE DRAGONFLY PIN: Approximately 2" long, signed to base, shipping $20 plus ins
0225: KIRKS FOLLY RHINESTONE DRAGONFLY PINEst. $25-$50
CHINESE 14KT YG AND LAPIS SUITE: Opera length necklace 32" , and double bracelet, from Palm Beach estate, weight 82DWT, Shipping U.S. $20 plus ins
0226: CHINESE 14KT YG AND LAPIS SUITEEst. $200-$250
ANTIQUE CONTINENTAL ENAMELED HUMIDOR: 5" high, 6" wide, circular, heavy silver plate and copper, enameled to top, note some enameling missing. dates to the 2nd quarter of the 20th century, shipping $30 U.S.
0233: ANTIQUE CONTINENTAL ENAMELED HUMIDOREst. $50-$75
ROMERO BRITTO LITHOGRAPH NICELY FRAMED: Measures 16 X 25 plus frame, shipping $95 U.S. plus ins
0235: ROMERO BRITTO LITHOGRAPH NICELY FRAMEDEst. $400-$600