Auction 130 2015-05-19 Auction - 666 Price Results - Sant'Agostino Casa d'Aste SRL in it - Page 6

Torino, Italy

Auction 130

Antique paintings, 800, '900 and contemporary
Lot Number: Lowest
PITTORE ANONIMO "Scogliera": 27,5x44,5 olio su cartone
0129: PITTORE ANONIMO "Scogliera"Est. €300-€400Lot Passed
KORNMULLER MASSIMILIANO ERMANNO "Fiume Nilo" 2004: 50x50 encausto su tavolaOpera firmata in basso a destra
0141: KORNMULLER MASSIMILIANO ERMANNO "Fiume Nilo" 2004Est. €900-€1,200