MODERN-CLASSIC-VINTAGE ART 2016-07-23 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV

Salvador DaliVintage PosterVintage Poster
Las Vegas, NV, United States

MODERN-CLASSIC-VINTAGE ART

Lot Number: Lowest
Vintage Poster: Jeanne Granier
11251C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Charles Bragg: Charles Bragg "Don Juan” Hand Signed Limited Edition Etching Rare!
11253T: Charles BraggEst. $800-$1,190Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cote D'Azur
11254C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali Don Quixote Restrike Etching Signed In The Plate
11255T: Salvador DaliEst. $440-$660
Vintage Poster: Fenouillet
11256C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Teinture Ideale
11259C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Claude Monet: Claude Monet Le Ninfee Rosa (detail Ii) Lithograph
11260T: Claude MonetEst. $90-$140Lot Passed
Light Green Jade Bracelet: Light Green Jade Bracelet - Diameter Of The Inside Bracelet Is About 2 1/4"=5.8 Cm - This Bracelet Is Made From One Solid Piece Of Jade. It Appears Light Green With Some Spots Dark Green And Brown.
11261J: Light Green Jade BraceletEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Jane Wooster Scott: Jane Wooster Scott Salem Shipyard Hand Signed Limited Ed. Lithograph
11262T: Jane Wooster ScottEst. $270-$400Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Seated Woman With Red And Blue Hat Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
11263T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Patricia Govenzesky: Patricia Govezensky Lady Chapeau Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph On Canvas
11264T: Patricia GovenzeskyEst. $530-$800Lot Passed
Frusius - Death Amuses Us: Frusius - Death Amuses Us Size: 24 7/8 X 36 In. - This Is A Gallery Stretched Giclee Print On Canvas. The Piece Was Printed On High Quality Artist Grade 350 Gsm, Acid-free, Archival Canvas And Is
11265B: Frusius - Death Amuses UsEst. $255-$340Lot Passed
Georges Lambert: Georges Lambert Honfleur Limited Edition Hand Signed Lithograph
11266T: Georges LambertEst. $310-$470Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Buick
11267C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Salvador Dali: Salvador Dali Wailing Wall Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph
11268T: Salvador DaliEst. $220-$330
Vintage Poster: Sarah Bernhardt
11269C: Vintage PosterEst. $450-$510Lot Passed
Tim Rogerson: Tim Rogerson It’s A Feast Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
11270T: Tim RogersonEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Todd Goldman: Todd Goldman "One Night Stand” Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee On Canvas
11271T: Todd GoldmanEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Vins Buvat
11272C: Vintage PosterEst. $300-$380Lot Passed
Renoir Colored Etching: Pierre-auguste Renoir Femme Nues Essuyant Ambroise Vollard Estate Etching
11273T: Renoir Colored EtchingEst. $1,000-$1,500Lot Passed