Online Only Jewelry Auction 1-31-2017 2017-01-31 Auction - 200 Price Results - Alderfer Auction in PA - Page 6

WRIST WATCH. LONGINESGENTS WRIST WATCH. CURTIS & CO.WRIST WATCH. MUST DE CARTIER
Hatfield, PA, United States

Online Only Jewelry Auction 1-31-2017

Necklaces, bracelets, pins, pendants, earrings, rings, purses, watches. Gold, sterling silver, diamonds, pearls, precious and semi-precious gemstones, glass, designer and costume. Native American, Mexico, Turkey, Israel, India, China, Siam. Sajen, Arya, Judith Ripka, Deb Guyot, Rlm Studios, Fritz Casuse, Michael Dawkins, Heidi Daus, Nolan Miller, David Sigal, Joan Boyce, Akkad, J. Hornig, Graziano, KJL, Swarovski. Wakmann, Must De Cartier, Curtis & Co., Citizen, Aqua Master, Stauer, Longines, Stuhrling, Fossil, Marcel Drucker.
Lot Number: Lowest
BRACELET. HEIDI DAUS. HINGED BANGLE:  TEAL, LIME, BLUE AND PURPLE CRYSTAL. 2 1/2 X 2 1/8" I.D.
1121: BRACELET. HEIDI DAUS. HINGED BANGLEEst. $10-$100
NECKLACE. HEIDI DAUS. BEAD AND CRYSTAL:  16" LONG PLUS 4" CHAIN. 4 1/4" DROP.
1123: NECKLACE. HEIDI DAUS. BEAD AND CRYSTALEst. $10-$100
NECKLACE, BRACELET. HEIDI DAUS:  FACETED BEAD WITH LAVENDER RHINESTONE-SET ENDS. 7 1/2" AND 20" LONG. BRACELET CAN BE USED AS EXTENSION.
1126: NECKLACE, BRACELET. HEIDI DAUSEst. $10-$100
NECKLACE, EARRINGS: HEIDI DAUS. SMOKY GREY. NECKLACE: 15" PLUS 3 1/2" LONG CHAIN. EARRINGS: 1 X 3/4" OVAL WITH OMEGA BACK POSTS.
1127: NECKLACE, EARRINGSEst. $50-$100
NECKLACES, PENDANT, EARRINGS. HEIDI DAUS: LINK CHAIN 19" WITH TOGGLE, TAN ROPE 17" LONG PLUS 4" CHAIN, BLACK ROPE 18" LONG PLUS 4" LONG CHAIN. 2" DIAMETER ENHANCER PENDANT. 2 PAIRS OF EARRINGS (1) 7/8" LONG 1/2 HOOP WITH POST AND (1) 1 1/8"
1128: NECKLACES, PENDANT, EARRINGS. HEIDI DAUSEst. $10-$100
NECKLACE. HEIDI DAUS. DRAGONFLY:  SIMULATED PEARL, RHINESTONE. 16" LONG PLUS 4" LONG CHAIN. 3 1/2" DROP.
1130: NECKLACE. HEIDI DAUS. DRAGONFLYEst. $10-$100
WRIST WATCH. NOLAN MILLER. SUNFLOWER: QUARTZ. APPROX. 6 1/2"L X 5/8"W; CASE 7/8"L X 5/8"W. WHITE MOTHER OF PEARL DIAL, BLUE CABOCHON CROWN, BRACELET WITH FOLD-OVER CLASP, STAINLESS STEEL CASE-BACK. EACH SILVER-TONE LINK
1132: WRIST WATCH. NOLAN MILLER. SUNFLOWEREst. $10-$100
PIN. NOLAN MILLER. SHINING SPIRIT BOW: 2 1/4 X 2 1/2". CRYSTAL AND ENAMEL.
1133: PIN. NOLAN MILLER. SHINING SPIRIT BOWEst. $10-$100
WRIST WATCH. WAKMANN: STAINLESS STEEL. 17 JEWELS. AUTOMATIC. DAY/DATE REGISTER. BLUE FACE, LUMINOUS HOUR DOTS AND MINUTE/HOUR HANDS.
1138: WRIST WATCH. WAKMANNEst. $10-$100
WRIST WATCH. MUST DE CARTIER: PARIS 925 QUARTZ ARGENT PLAQUE OR G 20M SWISS 17 053420. 30MM ROUND. RIM OF DIAMONDS AROUND CIRCUMFERENCE OF DIAL UNDER CRYSTAL. ROUND BLUE SAPPHIRES AT THE 1/4'S AND CABOCHON ON CROWN. CASE
1139: WRIST WATCH. MUST DE CARTIEREst. $10-$100
GENTS WRIST WATCH. CURTIS & CO.: 49.9MM DIAMETER. BLUE DIAL. SWISS DESIGN. QUARTZ MOVEMENTS. BIG TIME WORLD THREE TIME ZONES. STAINLESS STEEL CASE. LIMITED EDITION NO. 056. ORIGINAL LEATHER BAND.
1140: GENTS WRIST WATCH. CURTIS & CO.Est. $10-$100
WRIST WATCH. CITIZEN: WR200 CHRONOGRAPH. DAY/DATE. 3 REGISTERS. LUMINOUS HANDS AND MARKERS. APPROX. 38.9MM ROUND. STAINLESS.
1141: WRIST WATCH. CITIZENEst. $10-$100
WRIST WATCH. AQUA MASTER: 45MM DIAMETER. DIAMOND ACCENTS. LUMINOUS HANDS.
1142: WRIST WATCH. AQUA MASTEREst. $10-$100
WRIST WATCH. STAUER: 40MM DIAMETER. 27 JEWELS. TRIPLE REGISTER. EXHIBITION BACK.
1143: WRIST WATCH. STAUEREst. $10-$100
WRIST WATCH. MOMENTUM: APPROX. 40MM ROUND. DATE REGISTER. LUMINOUS HANDS AND HOUR MARKERS. WATER RESISTANT 20 ATM.
1144: WRIST WATCH. MOMENTUMEst. $10-$100