900 silver powder compact, gr. 65 ca.
View More Items in Cosmetic CompactsRelated Cosmetic Compacts
More Items in Cosmetic Compacts
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Portacipria in argento 900 e smalto guilloché finemente traforato e cesellato al centro, gr. 65 ca. Fine XIX secolo. Difetto vicino alla cerniera. Mis. Diam. cm. 6 ca. Val. 500/700
- 29%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping