GINO SARFATTI. Two floor lamps. 1950s
Gino Sarfatti Sale History
View Price Results for Gino SarfattiRelated Floor Lamps
More Items in Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
GINO SARFATTI (Venezia, 1912 - Gravedona, 1985). Due lampade da terra con paralume in metallo dorato. Base e stelo in ferro. Numerate 1073. Anni '50. Difetti. Mis. Alt. massima cm. 210 ca. Mis Alt. minima cm. 183 ca. Mis. Alt. cm. 183 Diam. cm. 26 ca. Val. 2700/3600
- 29%
Estimate €2,700 - €3,600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping