NATIONAL CASH REGISTER MODEL 311.
View More Items in Banks, Registers & Vending MachinesRelated Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
More Items in Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Includes top sign. In good working order. Great, early patinated look, includes keys, in original condition with all badge plates in place. Serial No. 644658. This is not a standard shippable item and will require 3rd party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Condition: Dimensions: 16" x 10 - 1/2" x 20 - 1/2".
- 28%
Estimate $500 - $1,000
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Denver, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping