Cristo In Avorio - May 06, 2021 | Benedetto Trionfante Auction House In Italy

CRISTO IN AVORIO

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-101539782=1
CRISTO IN AVORIO
CRISTO IN AVORIO
CRISTO IN AVORIO con croce e cornice in legno dorato. Francia XIX secolo. cm 14,5 x 18 (Cristo) - cm 48 x 35 .
  • 25%

CRISTO IN AVORIO

Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Starting Price €340

Item located in Palermo, it