Trinkset ''Collection Rouge''
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Trinkset ''Collection Rouge'' Roger Capron, 1960er Jahre Bestehend aus: Krug und sechs Gläsern. Abstrakt schwarzbemalter Ritzdekor auf orange-rotem Fond. Bestoßen. Signiert: ''CAPRON VALLAURIS A32''. H. 33 cm (Krug); H. 17 cm (Gläser).
- 31%
Trinkset ''Collection Rouge''
Estimate €250 - €350
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deOffers In-House Shipping