Hand-painted Icon - May 26, 2021 | Zorrilla Subastas In Uruguay

Hand-painted icon

Related Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves

More Items in Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-102383771=1
Hand-painted icon
Hand-painted icon
Hand-painted icon on wood with crown in chiselled and embossed bronze "Stars of David". "Virgin and Child. 17 x 14 cm. Presented in oak display case. 25 x 22 cm.
Ícono pintado a mano sobre madera con coronación en bronce cincelado y repujado "estrellas de David". "Virgen con Niño." 17 x 14 cm. Presentado en vitrina de roble. 25 x 22 cm.
  • 22%

Hand-painted icon

Estimate $180 - $220
Starting Price $150

Item located in Montevideo, uy

Zorrilla Subastas

Zorrilla Subastas

Montevideo, Uruguay865 Followers