Hand-painted icon
More Items in Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Hand-painted icon on wood with crown in chiselled and embossed bronze "Stars of David". "Virgin and Child. 17 x 14 cm. Presented in oak display case. 25 x 22 cm.
Ícono pintado a mano sobre madera con coronación en bronce cincelado y repujado "estrellas de David". "Virgen con Niño." 17 x 14 cm. Presentado en vitrina de roble. 25 x 22 cm.
- 22%
Hand-painted icon
Estimate $180 - $220
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping