Set of twelve Murano glass goblets
View More Items in GobletsRelated Goblets
More Items in Goblets
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Set of twelve Murano glass goblets with gold details, signed Davide Fuine. One with restoration. Height 20.5 cm.
Juego de doce copas en cristal de Murano con detalles en oro, firmadas Davide Fuine. Una con restauración. Alto 20.5 cm.
- 22%
Estimate $600 - $800
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping