Gallé glass vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Gallé glass vase with acid-cut "flowers", in light blue and brown. Signed below. Height 22 cm.
Florero en cristal Gallé tallado al ácido “flores”, en colores celeste y marrón. Firmado abajo. Alto 22 cm.
- 22%
Gallé glass vase
Estimate $400 - $500
Item located in Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping