Mystery Abstract Oil James E S
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Abstract Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Mystery Abstract Oil James E S, oil on canvas, 14 x 18 inches, 21.25 x 17.25 x 1.5 inches overall framed, signed lower right, Marshall Field label remnant verso, framed, CXES11.
Concentrations of craquelure and flaking throughout, scattered frame patina losses.
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $200
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Tampa, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers