INTERNATIONAL "JOAN OF ARC" STERLING SILVER FLATWARE
View More Items in Flatware & CutleryRelated Flatware & Cutlery
More Items in Flatware & Cutlery
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
INTERNATIONAL "JOAN OF ARC" STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE Not monogrammed. Consists of: 4 9.25" knives 4 hollow butter spreaders 4 7.25" forks 4 salad forks 4 teaspoons Approx.14.9 troy oz. weighable. Provenance: The Estate of Sandra L. Moran of Yarmouth Port, Massachusetts.
- 25% up to $500,000.00
- 10% above $500,000.00
Estimate $200 - $300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in East Dennis, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping