Claude MOMIRON (1939) Bracelet rigide en métal
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Claude MOMIRON (1939)
Bracelet rigide en métal à décor de trois cercles
Signé
Années 1970
Signé
Années 1970
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping