Sabatino de Angelis (1838-?) Ritratto virile
Sabatino De Angelis Sale History
View Price Results for Sabatino De AngelisRecommended Items
Sabatino de Angelis (1838-?) Ritratto virilescultura in bronzo su base in marmo, h. cm 34 Firmato e datato sul retro: Sab. de Angelis & Fils/Naples 1907 MASCULINE PORTRAIT, BRONZE SCULPTURE WITH MARBLE BASE, H. CM 34, SIGNED
- 24% up to €300,000.00
- 12% above €300,000.00
Estimate €1,400 - €1,800
Item located in Rome, -, itSee Policy for Shipping