Sabatino De Angelis (1838-?) Ritratto Virile - Nov 30, 2011 | Minerva Auctions In -

Sabatino de Angelis (1838-?) Ritratto virile

item-10350160=1

Sabatino de Angelis (1838-?) Ritratto virilescultura in bronzo su base in marmo, h. cm 34 Firmato e datato sul retro: Sab. de Angelis & Fils/Naples 1907 MASCULINE PORTRAIT, BRONZE SCULPTURE WITH MARBLE BASE, H. CM 34, SIGNED

  • 24% up to €300,000.00
  • 12% above €300,000.00

Estimate €1,400 - €1,800
Starting Price €1,200

Item located in Rome, -, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers