Three Dimensional Grape Urn
View More Items in UrnsRelated Urns
More Items in Urns
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Featuring A Large 15" Tall From Handle To Handle 14" Across, Vase With A Grapes, Vine And Leaves Design. No Nicks, Chips, Or Cracks
Please see description for a condition report. Judd's Auction Gallery does not do in-house shipping!!
- 15%
Three Dimensional Grape Urn
Estimate $20 - $40
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Danville, IL, usSee Policy for Shipping