Abstract Mixed Media Modern Art
James Brown Sale History
View Price Results for James BrownRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from James Brown
View MoreRecommended Art
Great Abstract Mixed Media Art. Pink & Black with large stop sign. Back noted as James Brown. Art work no visible signature.
Dimensions Overall 19 inches wide x 25 inches
Please review all photos posted for this listing. We encourage all bidders to request a condition report or additional photos prior to submitting a bid. All items are sold as -is, where is.
good
- 25% up to $500,000.00
- 20% up to $1,000,000.00
- 15% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $100 - $200
Item located in Mickleton, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping