Ben (geb. 1935), Eigentlich Ben Vautier - Jun 18, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

BEN (geb. 1935), eigentlich Ben Vautier

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-104876217=1
item-104876217=2
Sept ans de bonheur. Mixed-media: Gerahmtes Spiegelobjekt mit Text, Haarkamm und Begleitheft, handschritflich sign. und Ex. 22/35 sowie dat. (19)91. Edition Camomille. Original-Box, ca. 29,5x 20,5x 4,5 cm.
  • 32%

Estimate €960 - €1,120
Starting Price €800

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany222 Followers