BEN (geb. 1935), eigentlich Ben Vautier
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Sept ans de bonheur. Mixed-media: Gerahmtes Spiegelobjekt mit Text, Haarkamm und Begleitheft, handschritflich sign. und Ex. 22/35 sowie dat. (19)91. Edition Camomille. Original-Box, ca. 29,5x 20,5x 4,5 cm.
- 32%
Estimate €960 - €1,120
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping