Paik, Nam June o.T. 1984. Graphit auf chamoisfarbenem
Paik, Nam June
o.T. 1984. Graphit auf chamoisfarbenem Hahnemühle Bütten. 30 x 39 cm. Signiert. Punktuell unter Passepartout montiert und unter Glas gerahmt. - Wohlerhalten.
Graphite on buff Hahnemühle handmade paper. Signed. Mounted in spots under a passepartout and framed under glass. - In good condition.
- 22.95%
Estimate €800 - €960
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping