Corneille (guillaume Cornelis Van Beverloo) Les Deux - Jun 28, 2021 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Corneille (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo) Les deux

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items from Corneille

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-105215728=1
Corneille (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo)

Les deux soeurs. 1969. Farblithographie auf Velin. 40,5 x 31,5 cm (42,4 x 31,5 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert in Graphit. - Schönes sauberes Blatt.

Ein Exemplar von 180.

Colour lithograph on wove paper. Signed, dated and numbered in graphite. - Nice clean sheet. - One copy of 180.

  • 22.95%

Estimate €300 - €360
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping