Paolo Rosselli Desk with two side drawers with four
Arflex Sale History
View Price Results for ArflexRelated Desks & Writing Tables
More Items from Arflex
View MoreRecommended Tables
Paolo Rosselli
Desk with two side drawers with four drawers model "Direzionale SD195". Produced by Arflex, Milan, 1973. Structure in metal, wood and aluminum. (195x76x100 cm.) (slight defects)
Provenance
Private collection, Torino
Literature
Catalogo Arflex, 1973
IT
Scrivania con due cassettiere laterali a quattro cassetti modello "Direzionale SD195". Produzione Arflex, Milano, 1973. Struttura in metallo, legno e alluminio. (cm 195x76x100) (lievi difetti)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Torino
Bibliografia
Catalogo Arflex, 1973
Provenance
Private collection, Torino
Literature
Catalogo Arflex, 1973
IT
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Torino
Bibliografia
Catalogo Arflex, 1973
- 30%
Estimate €350 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping