Eileen Grey (Enniscorthy 1878 - Parigi 1976) Pair of
Eileen Grey Sale History
View Price Results for Eileen GreyRelated Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
More Items in Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Eileen Grey (Enniscorthy 1878 - Parigi 1976)
Pair of coffee tables model "E 1027". Produced by Alivar, Florence, drawing from 1927/1929, pieces from 1984Chromed steel structure and glass top. (h 63 cm.; d 51 cm.) (slight defects)
Provenance
Studio L. Milano
IT
Coppia di tavolini da appoggio modello "E 1027". Produzione Alivar, Firenze, disegno del 1927-29, esemplari del 1984. Struttura in acciaio cromato e piano in cristallo. (h cm 63; d cm 51) (lievi difetti)
Provenienza
Studio L. Milano
Provenance
Studio L. Milano
IT
Provenienza
Studio L. Milano
- 30%
Estimate €550 - €650
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping