Antonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019) Ring with
Antonia Campi Sale History
View Price Results for Antonia CampiRelated Rings
More Items in Rings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Antonia Campi (Sondrio 1921 - Savona 2019)
Ring with silver and carnelian structure. 2005. Unique piece signed by incussion "Neto" and dated 05/2005.
IT
Anello con struttura in argento e corniola. 2005. Pezzo unico firmato a incussione "Neto" e datato 05/2005.
IT
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping