ANTIQUE ART NOUVEAU BRONZE TRAY
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Art Nouveau Home & Décor
ANTIQUE ART NOUVEAU BRONZE TRAY. TRAY HAVING A FLORAL BRANCH, A BEETLE DESIGN. SIGNED ALEXANDER VIBEZT AND STAMPED ON BACK; JOILET & CO. BRONZEZ, 12 1/2 IN ACROSS THE HANDLES, BODY OF TRAY IS 11 3/4 IN X 7 1/2 IN
PLEASE PAY ATTENTION FOR DAILY ADDITIONS TO THIS SALE. PARTIAL UPLOADS WILL BE MADE UP UNTIL THE SALE DATE. IF YOU WISH TO RECEIVE SPECIFIC CONDITION REPORTS OR ADDITIONAL PHOTOS PLEASE CONTACT US DIRECTLY AT INFO@DENNISAUCTION.COM OR BY PHONE AT (908)859-3424.
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Stewartsville, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers