OROLOGIO Cartier
Cartier Sale History
View Price Results for CartierRecommended Items
OROLOGIO Cartier da donna modello tank in argento 925 e placcato oro g 20 m, movimento al quarzo, cinturino originale in pelle nera (usure). Anni '80.
- 25%
OROLOGIO Cartier
Estimate €750 - €800
Item located in Palermo, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping