A Late 19th Century Bronze Grand Tour Of Venus De Milo - Jul 07, 2021 | Sala De Ventas Barcelona In Barcelona

A late 19th century bronze grand tour of Venus de Milo

Related Furniture

More Items from Venus

View More
item-106349139=1
item-106349139=2
Escuela francesa final siglo XIX. "Venus de Milo", escultura en bronce sobre peana en mármol negro, 31,50 cm. alt.
  • 23%

Estimate €700 - €900
Starting Price €50

Item located in Barcelona, Barcelona, es

Sala de Ventas Barcelona

Sala de Ventas Barcelona

Barcelona, Spain81 Followers