A late 19th century bronze grand tour of Venus de Milo
Venus Sale History
View Price Results for VenusRelated Furniture
More Items from Venus
Escuela francesa final siglo XIX. "Venus de Milo", escultura en bronce sobre peana en mármol negro, 31,50 cm. alt.
- 23%
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Barcelona, Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping