REPOSSI A stainless steel quartz wristwatch by Repossi.
View More Items in WatchesRelated Watches
More Items in Watches
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
REPOSSI
Montre bracelet en acier brossé.
BOÎTIER : rectangulaire à pans coupés.
CADRAN : argenté avec index chiffres arabes. Trotteuse centrale et dateur à 6h.
MOUVEMENT : quartz.
BRACELET : acier avec boucle déployante en acier Repossi.
Signée et numérotée 946.
DIM. 31 x 34 mm.
AVEC : écrin.
ETAT NEUF.
A stainless steel quartz wristwatch by Repossi. New condition.
Dimensions
Artist or Maker
REPOSSI
MOUVEMENT : quartz.
Signée et numérotée 946.
DIM. 31 x 34 mm.
AVEC : écrin.
ETAT NEUF.
Dimensions
Artist or Maker
REPOSSI
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping