Repossi A Stainless Steel Quartz Wristwatch By Repossi. - Jul 12, 2021 | Tajan In Paris

REPOSSI A stainless steel quartz wristwatch by Repossi.

Related Watches

More Items in Watches

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-106620597=1
REPOSSI
Montre bracelet en acier brossé.
BOÎTIER : rectangulaire à pans coupés.
CADRAN : argenté avec index chiffres arabes. Trotteuse centrale et dateur à 6h.
MOUVEMENT : quartz.
BRACELET : acier avec boucle déployante en acier Repossi.
Signée et numérotée 946.
DIM. 31 x 34 mm.
AVEC : écrin.
ETAT NEUF.

A stainless steel quartz wristwatch by Repossi. New condition.

Dimensions

Artist or Maker

REPOSSI
  • 30% up to €60,000.00
  • 25% up to €1,200,000.00
  • 17% above €1,200,000.00

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €440

Item located in Paris, Paris, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,322 Followers