Green Turquoise Sterling Silver Choker
View More Items in ChokersRelated Chokers
More Items in Chokers
View MoreRecommended Necklaces & Pendants
Large green turquoise SS choker necklace. Marked Mexico. Unique design. 99.6 gm tw. Great patina
- 20%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
24 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Leslie, MI, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers